Feva OnBoard Traveller Series 2010

Penzance Sailing Club

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 3535 Nat Warren Christian Vroom 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 6.0 3.0
2nd 3389 Simon Cox Oliver Bampton (3.0) 2.0 2.0 7.0 4.0
3rd 3187 Elliott Wilkinson Robbie Holbrook 1.0 (4.0) 4.0 9.0 5.0
4th 3882 William Biebner James Biebner 6.0 (7.0) 1.0 14.0 7.0
5th 163 Joshua Croft Flora Jobson 5.0 3.0 (9.0) 17.0 8.0
6th 1530 Charlie Nunn Arthur Slack 4.0 5.0 (7.0) 16.0 9.0
7th 2524 Henrietta Wilkinson Robert Knee (7.0) 6.0 6.0 19.0 12.0
8th 3602 Lawrence Bysouth Wilf Whitehouse 9.0 (11.0) 5.0 25.0 14.0
9th 3392 Matthew Chaplin Toby Roads 8.0 8.0 (16.0) 32.0 16.0
10th 2377 Rachel Thomas Abi Little (11.0) 9.0 8.0 28.0 17.0
11th 3382 Laura Vinton Matthew Kennelly (16.0) 10.0 11.0 37.0 21.0
12th 3393 Ellie Nuttall Toots Parkyn (17.0) 13.0 10.0 40.0 23.0
13th 1531 Charlotte Williamson Amelia Luck 10.0 (16.0) 14.0 40.0 24.0
14th 3185 Kerry Holbrook Jade Treneary 12.0 12.0 (13.0) 37.0 24.0
15th 1802 Hannah McGregor-Shenton Ami Rollins (15.0) 15.0 12.0 42.0 27.0
16th 429 Harry Patten Tom Kliskey 14.0 14.0 (15.0) 43.0 28.0
17th 4 Rebecca Stephens Zoe Stratton-Knowles 13.0 (17.0) 17.0 47.0 30.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 3187 Elliott Wilkinson Robbie Holbrook 1 1.0
2 3535 Nat Warren Christian Vroom 2 2.0
3 3389 Simon Cox Oliver Bampton 3 3.0
4 1530 Charlie Nunn Arthur Slack 4 4.0
5 163 Joshua Croft Flora Jobson 5 5.0
6 3882 William Biebner James Biebner 6 6.0
7 2524 Henrietta Wilkinson Robert Knee 7 7.0
8 3392 Matthew Chaplin Toby Roads 8 8.0
9 3602 Lawrence Bysouth Wilf Whitehouse 9 9.0
10 1531 Charlotte Williamson Amelia Luck 10 10.0
11 2377 Rachel Thomas Abi Little 11 11.0
12 3185 Kerry Holbrook Jade Treneary 12 12.0
13 4 Rebecca Stephens Zoe Stratton-Knowles 13 13.0
14 429 Harry Patten Tom Kliskey 14 14.0
15 1802 Hannah McGregor-Shenton Ami Rollins 15 15.0
16 3382 Laura Vinton Matthew Kennelly 16 16.0
17 3393 Ellie Nuttall Toots Parkyn 17 17.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 3535 Nat Warren Christian Vroom 1 1.0
2 3389 Simon Cox Oliver Bampton 2 2.0
3 163 Joshua Croft Flora Jobson 3 3.0
4 3187 Elliott Wilkinson Robbie Holbrook 4 4.0
5 1530 Charlie Nunn Arthur Slack 5 5.0
6 2524 Henrietta Wilkinson Robert Knee 6 6.0
7 3882 William Biebner James Biebner 7 7.0
8 3392 Matthew Chaplin Toby Roads 8 8.0
9 2377 Rachel Thomas Abi Little 9 9.0
10 3382 Laura Vinton Matthew Kennelly 10 10.0
11 3602 Lawrence Bysouth Wilf Whitehouse 11 11.0
12 3185 Kerry Holbrook Jade Treneary 12 12.0
13 3393 Ellie Nuttall Toots Parkyn 13 13.0
14 429 Harry Patten Tom Kliskey 14 14.0
15 1802 Hannah McGregor-Shenton Ami Rollins 15 15.0
16 1531 Charlotte Williamson Amelia Luck 16 16.0
17 4 Rebecca Stephens Zoe Stratton-Knowles 17 17.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 3882 William Biebner James Biebner 1 1.0
2 3389 Simon Cox Oliver Bampton 2 2.0
3 3535 Nat Warren Christian Vroom 3 3.0
4 3187 Elliott Wilkinson Robbie Holbrook 4 4.0
5 3602 Lawrence Bysouth Wilf Whitehouse 5 5.0
6 2524 Henrietta Wilkinson Robert Knee 6 6.0
7 1530 Charlie Nunn Arthur Slack 7 7.0
8 2377 Rachel Thomas Abi Little 8 8.0
9 163 Joshua Croft Flora Jobson 9 9.0
10 3393 Ellie Nuttall Toots Parkyn 10 10.0
11 3382 Laura Vinton Matthew Kennelly 11 11.0
12 1802 Hannah McGregor-Shenton Ami Rollins 12 12.0
13 3185 Kerry Holbrook Jade Treneary 13 13.0
14 1531 Charlotte Williamson Amelia Luck 14 14.0
15 429 Harry Patten Tom Kliskey 15 15.0
16 3392 Matthew Chaplin Toby Roads 16 16.0
17 4 Rebecca Stephens Zoe Stratton-Knowles 17 17.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 1
http://www.sailwave.com/